SDS PEARL HARBOR

Date of Birth:
5/16/2020
Nickname:
ADMIRAL
Sex:
Male
PH #:
5/16
Reg #1:
B193094
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite21.375001/07/2021  
Tip to Tip21.375001/07/2021